Ligaansicht: Luftgewehr Grundliga B3

Ergebnisse

1. Wettkampftag

Fraurombach 32500050 Sandlofs 22500052
Alexander Altstadt 363 Aaron Kleine 299
Marco Altstadt 360 Patrizia Wagner 345
Helmut Hofmann 313 Gerhard Tobias 350
Nico Hofmann 321 Mario Persy 366
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 11.04.2019, 20:16 Uhr
Wernges 42500039 Hartershausen 52500056
Kurt Mest 341 Jannis Kreutzer 335
Johannes Hedtrich 354 Marco Schmidt 342
Udo Wienold 337 Matthias Kreutzer 331
Arno Dickert 337 Maximilian Naab 349
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 31.03.2019, 05:21 Uhr

2. Wettkampftag

Meiches 42500036 Hartershausen 52500056
Julian Popp 320 Matthias Kreutzer 333
Tristan Wolf 321 Marco Schmidt 337
Fabian Schößler 322 Florian Schäfer 343
Lars Falz 319 Hans-Dieter Kreuzer 312
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 06.09.2018, 10:19 Uhr
Sandlofs 22500052 Wernges 42500039
Gerhard Tobias 350 Bartosz Stöppler 351
Werner Fischer 365 Daniel Schmelz 336
Pia Kollmann 338 Johannes Hedtrich 334
Stefan Block 354 Arno Dickert 349
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 06.09.2018, 08:41 Uhr

3. Wettkampftag

Fraurombach 32500050 Meiches 42500036
Marco Altstadt 350 Julian Popp 339
Nico Hofmann 335 Lars Falz 335
Hartmut Greb 354 Tristan Wolf 329
Michaela Göbel 368 Fabian Schößler 335
Gesamt 1407 Gesamt 1338
Eintragung: 09.11.2013, 11:40 Uhr
Sandlofs 22500052 Hartershausen 52500056
Pia Kollmann 341 Matthias Kreutzer 324
Patrizia Wagner 351 Florian Schäfer 335
Manuel Faust 357 Maximilian Naab 345
Werner Fischer 358 Hans-Dieter Kreuzer 307
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 11.04.2019, 19:51 Uhr

4. Wettkampftag

Hartershausen 52500056 Fraurombach 32500050
Marco Schmidt 326 Marco Altstadt 358
Maximilian Naab 357 Nico Hofmann 331
Chiara Schmidt 323 Helmut Hofmann 335
Loris Kreutzer 347 Alexander Altstadt 360
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 11.04.2019, 21:09 Uhr
Meiches 42500036 Wernges 42500039
Julian Popp 334 Arno Dickert 315
Fabian Schößler 332 Bartosz Stöppler 340
Tristan Wolf 316 Johannes Hedtrich 334
Fabian Dahlmann 334 Kurt Mest 332
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 11.04.2019, 20:15 Uhr

5. Wettkampftag

Meiches 42500036 Sandlofs 22500052
Julian Popp 334 Gerhard Tobias 351
Ann-Christin Helm 333 Aaron Kleine 327
Lars Falz 311 Werner Fischer 362
Tim-Henrik Jöckel 269 Stefan Block 346
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 11.04.2019, 20:32 Uhr
Wernges 42500039 Fraurombach 32500050
Kurt Mest 327 Helmut Hofmann 340
David Stein 330 Marco Altstadt 358
Bartosz Stöppler 348 Harald Blum 337
Johannes Hedtrich 337 Nico Hofmann 340
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 11.04.2019, 20:39 Uhr

6. Wettkampftag

Hartershausen 52500056 Wernges 42500039
Jannis Kreutzer 314 Johannes Hedtrich 310
Maximilian Naab 353 Bartosz Stöppler 348
Florian Schäfer 332 Hanna Obenhack 350
Chiara Schmidt 333 Arno Dickert 318
Gesamt 0 Gesamt 0
Eintragung: 11.04.2019, 19:34 Uhr
Sandlofs 22500052 Fraurombach 32500050
Wolfgang Partl 320 Marco Altstadt 352
Pia Kollmann 332 Harald Blum 337
Manuel Faust 339 Nico Hofmann 322
Gerhard Tobias 333 Helmut Hofmann 330
Gesamt 1324 Gesamt 1341
Eintragung: 21.12.2013, 15:45 Uhr

7. Wettkampftag

Hartershausen 52500056 Meiches 42500036
Maximilian Naab 350 Lars Falz 305
Marco Schmidt 333 Julian Popp 330
Loris Kreutzer 337 Lukas Volz 309
Chiara Schmidt 334 Fabian Schößler 334
Gesamt 1354 Gesamt 1278
Eintragung: 15.01.2014, 23:39 Uhr
Wernges 42500039 Sandlofs 22500052
David Stein 330 Patrizia Wagner 346
Johannes Hedtrich 341 Stefan Block 360
Bartosz Stöppler 349 Kira Kiesewalter 316
Hanna Obenhack 364 Pia Kollmann 339
Gesamt 1384 Gesamt 1361
Eintragung: 18.01.2014, 00:47 Uhr

8. Wettkampftag

Hartershausen 52500056 Sandlofs 22500052
Matthias Kreutzer 328 Pia Kollmann 329
Maximilian Naab 351 Stefan Block 352
Florian Schäfer 341 Ulrich Wink 329
Chiara Schmidt 332 Aaron Kleine 322
Gesamt 1352 Gesamt 1332
Eintragung: 01.02.2014, 12:10 Uhr
Meiches 42500036 Fraurombach 32500050
Lars Falz 333 Nico Hofmann 347
Julian Popp 339 Helmut Hofmann 333
Tristan Wolf 306 Marco Altstadt 354
Fabian Dahlmann 299 Harald Blum 336
Gesamt 1277 Gesamt 1370
Eintragung: 01.02.2014, 10:02 Uhr

9. Wettkampftag

Fraurombach 32500050 Hartershausen 52500056
Marco Altstadt 352 Marco Schmidt 327
Harald Blum 334 Loris Kreutzer 358
Helmut Hofmann 342 Chiara Schmidt 337
Nico Hofmann 348 Maximilian Naab 351
Gesamt 1376 Gesamt 1373
Eintragung: 13.02.2014, 12:37 Uhr
Wernges 42500039 Meiches 42500036
Johannes Hedtrich 330 Fabian Dahlmann 323
Daniel Schmelz 341 Lars Falz 326
David Stein 338 Tristan Wolf 295
Arno Dickert 332 Lukas Volz 342
Gesamt 1341 Gesamt 1286
Eintragung: 15.02.2014, 10:22 Uhr

10. Wettkampftag

Fraurombach 32500050 Wernges 42500039
Helmut Hofmann 342 Johannes Hedtrich 350
Nico Hofmann 343 Bartosz Stöppler 346
Harald Blum 349 Arno Dickert 318
Matthias Hahndl 326 Daniel Schmelz 331
Gesamt 1360 Gesamt 1345
Eintragung: 28.02.2014, 07:55 Uhr
Sandlofs 22500052 Meiches 42500036
Dieter Fischer 302 Tristan Wolf 310
Patrizia Wagner 345 Alwin Scheerer 336
Kira Kiesewalter 324 Julian Popp 333
Gerhard Tobias 344 Lukas Volz 317
Gesamt 1315 Gesamt 1296
Eintragung: 01.03.2014, 08:11 Uhr
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Fraurombach 3 Marco Altstadt 06642/918688 0170/9023087
Hartershausen 5 Marco Schmidt 0152/25314109
Meiches 4 Tristan Wolf 06645/8802
Sandlofs 2 Werner Fischer 06642/7912 0160/92781223
Wernges 4 Stefan Hedtrich 0171/3692357

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ringe
1 Fraurombach 3 10:6 6854:6657
2 Hartershausen 5 4:12 4079:3986
3 Wernges 4 4:12 4070:4007
4 Sandlofs 2 2:14 5332:5373
5 Meiches 4 0:16 6475:6787

Setzliste

Fraurombach 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Michaela Göbel 368 368.0
Alexander Altstadt 363 360 361.5
Marco Altstadt 360 350 358 358 352 354 352 354.8
Hartmut Greb 354 354.0
Harald Blum 337 337 336 334 349 338.6
Nico Hofmann 321 335 331 340 322 347 348 343 335.8
Helmut Hofmann 313 335 340 330 333 342 342 333.5
Matthias Hahndl 326 326.0
Gesamt 1357 1407 1384 1375 1341 1370 1376 1360 346.5
Hartershausen 5 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Maximilian Naab 349 345 357 353 350 351 351 350.8
Loris Kreutzer 347 337 358 347.3
Florian Schäfer 343 335 332 341 337.7
Marco Schmidt 342 337 326 333 327 333.0
Chiara Schmidt 323 333 334 332 337 331.8
Matthias Kreutzer 331 333 324 328 329.0
Jannis Kreutzer 335 314 324.5
Hans-Dieter Kreuzer 312 307 309.5
Gesamt 1357 1325 1311 1353 1332 1354 1352 1373 332.9
Meiches 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Alwin Scheerer 336 336.0
Ann-Christin Helm 333 333.0
Julian Popp 320 339 334 334 330 339 333 332.7
Fabian Schößler 322 335 332 334 330.7
Lukas Volz 309 342 317 322.6
Lars Falz 319 335 311 305 333 326 321.5
Fabian Dahlmann 334 299 323 318.6
Tristan Wolf 321 329 316 306 295 310 312.8
Tim-Henrik Jöckel 269 269.0
Gesamt 1282 1338 1316 1247 1278 1277 1286 1296 319.6
Sandlofs 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Mario Persy 366 366.0
Werner Fischer 365 358 362 361.6
Stefan Block 354 346 360 352 353.0
Manuel Faust 357 339 348.0
Patrizia Wagner 345 351 346 345 346.7
Gerhard Tobias 350 350 351 333 344 345.6
Pia Kollmann 338 341 332 339 329 335.8
Ulrich Wink 329 329.0
Wolfgang Partl 320 320.0
Kira Kiesewalter 316 324 320.0
Aaron Kleine 299 327 322 316.0
Dieter Fischer 302 302.0
Gesamt 1360 1407 1407 1386 1324 1361 1332 1315 336.9
Wernges 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Hanna Obenhack 350 364 357.0
Bartosz Stöppler 351 340 348 348 349 346 347.0
Udo Wienold 337 337.0
Johannes Hedtrich 354 334 334 337 310 341 330 350 336.2
Daniel Schmelz 336 341 331 336.0
Kurt Mest 341 332 327 333.3
David Stein 330 330 338 332.6
Arno Dickert 337 349 315 318 332 318 328.1
Gesamt 1369 1370 1321 1342 1326 1384 1341 1345 338.4

Termine Grundliga B3

1. Wettkampftag
Donnerstag, 10.10.2013 19:00 Uhr Fraurombach 3  -  Sandlofs 2
Freitag, 11.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Wernges 4  -  Hartershausen 5
2. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 25.10.2013 19:00 Uhr Meiches 4  -  Hartershausen 5
Freitag, 25.10.2013 20:00 Uhr Sandlofs 2  -  Wernges 4
3. Wettkampftag
Donnerstag, 07.11.2013 19:00 Uhr Fraurombach 3  -  Meiches 4
Freitag, 08.11.2013 20:00 Uhr Sandlofs 2  -  Hartershausen 5
4. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 20.11.2013 20:00 Uhr Hartershausen 5  -  Fraurombach 3
Freitag, 22.11.2013 19:00 Uhr Meiches 4  -  Wernges 4
5. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 06.12.2013 19:00 Uhr Meiches 4  -  Sandlofs 2
Freitag, 06.12.2013 20:00 Uhr Wernges 4  -  Fraurombach 3
6. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 18.12.2013 20:00 Uhr Hartershausen 5  -  Wernges 4
Freitag, 20.12.2013 20:00 Uhr Sandlofs 2  -  Fraurombach 3
7. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 15.01.2014 20:00 Uhr Hartershausen 5  -  Meiches 4
Freitag, 17.01.2014 20:00 Uhr Wernges 4  -  Sandlofs 2
8. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 29.01.2014 20:00 Uhr Hartershausen 5  -  Sandlofs 2
Freitag, 31.01.2014 19:00 Uhr Meiches 4  -  Fraurombach 3
9. Wettkampftag
Donnerstag, 13.02.2014 19:00 Uhr Fraurombach 3  -  Hartershausen 5
Freitag, 14.02.2014 20:00 Uhr Wernges 4  -  Meiches 4
10. Wettkampftag
Donnerstag, 27.02.2014 19:00 Uhr Fraurombach 3  -  Wernges 4
Freitag, 28.02.2014 20:00 Uhr Sandlofs 2  -  Meiches 4
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Fraurombach 3 Marco Altstadt 06642/918688 0170/9023087
Hartershausen 5 Marco Schmidt 0152/25314109
Meiches 4 Tristan Wolf 06645/8802
Sandlofs 2 Werner Fischer 06642/7912 0160/92781223
Wernges 4 Stefan Hedtrich 0171/3692357