Ligaansicht: Luftgewehr Grundliga A2

Ergebnisse

1. Wettkampftag

Wallersdorf 22500005 Wernges 32500039
Bernhard Grün 329 Andreas Bauer 364
Guido Becker 324 Markus Krueger 359
Matthias Büttner 334 Juergen Heidler 338
Heiko Wettlaufer 335 Heinrich Bauer 367
Gesamt 1322 Gesamt 1428
Eintragung: 07.10.2017, 13:11 Uhr
Kirtorf 22500021 Gehau 12500027
Enrico Naumann 381 Nils Vaupel 367
Axel Jost 354 Manjana Galle 366
Maria Strangmeyer 349 Jacqueline Winkler 362
Hardy Stein 346 Marcel Burkhardt 361
Gesamt 1430 Gesamt 1456
Eintragung: 06.10.2017, 23:14 Uhr
Udenhausen 22500004 Ober-Breidenbach 32500012
Corinna Stieler 368 Simone Becker 365
Steffen Krug 349 Andreas Becker 352
Wolfgang Dörr 371 Petra Gemmer-Forschum 369
Frank Wollradt 339 Florian Kuhl 358
Gesamt 1427 Gesamt 1444
Eintragung: 06.10.2017, 23:00 Uhr

2. Wettkampftag

Gehau 12500027 Ober-Breidenbach 32500012
Nils Vaupel 347 Florian Kuhl 350
Jacqueline Winkler 357 Petra Gemmer-Forschum 357
Manjana Galle 354 Sebastian Schäfer 346
Dirk Best 355 Andreas Becker 352
Gesamt 1413 Gesamt 1405
Eintragung: 21.10.2017, 11:42 Uhr
Kirtorf 22500021 Wernges 32500039
Kevin Hellwig 372 Andreas Bauer 358
Axel Jost 355 Markus Krueger 338
Hardy Stein 333 Juergen Heidler 350
Maria Strangmeyer 349 Heinrich Bauer 359
Gesamt 1409 Gesamt 1405
Eintragung: 14.10.2017, 09:32 Uhr
Udenhausen 22500004 Wallersdorf 22500005
Wolfgang Dörr 364 Bernhard Grün 349
Udo Dörr 371 Matthias Büttner 340
Sascha Stieler 365 Heiko Wettlaufer 360
Steffen Krug 356 Guido Becker 350
Gesamt 1456 Gesamt 1399
Eintragung: 20.10.2017, 22:59 Uhr

3. Wettkampftag

4. Wettkampftag

5. Wettkampftag

6. Wettkampftag

7. Wettkampftag

8. Wettkampftag

9. Wettkampftag

10. Wettkampftag

Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Gehau 1 Dirk Best 0160/98349328
Kirtorf 2 Axel Jost 0173/3155458
Ober-Breidenbach 3 Ingar Kraußmüller 0178/1460361
Udenhausen 2 Steffen Krug 0170/2154177
Wallersdorf 2 Andreas Weiß 0171/7506790
Wernges 3 Jürgen Heidler 06645/8751

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ringe
1 Gehau 1 4:0 2869:2835
2 Udenhausen 2 2:2 2883:2843
3 Ober-Breidenbach 3 2:2 2849:2840
4 Kirtorf 2 2:2 2839:2861
5 Wernges 3 2:2 2833:2731
6 Wallersdorf 2 0:4 2721:2884

Setzliste

Gehau 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Marcel Burkhardt 361 361.0
Manjana Galle 366 354 360.0
Jacqueline Winkler 362 357 359.5
Nils Vaupel 367 347 357.0
Dirk Best 355 355.0
Gesamt 1456 1413 358.5
Kirtorf 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Enrico Naumann 381 381.0
Kevin Hellwig 372 372.0
Axel Jost 354 355 354.5
Maria Strangmeyer 349 349 349.0
Hardy Stein 346 333 339.5
Gesamt 1430 1409 359.2
Ober-Breidenbach 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Simone Becker 365 365.0
Petra Gemmer-Forschum 369 357 363.0
Florian Kuhl 358 350 354.0
Andreas Becker 352 352 352.0
Sebastian Schäfer 346 346.0
Gesamt 1444 1405 356.0
Udenhausen 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Udo Dörr 371 371.0
Corinna Stieler 368 368.0
Wolfgang Dörr 371 364 367.5
Sascha Stieler 365 365.0
Steffen Krug 349 356 352.5
Frank Wollradt 339 339.0
Gesamt 1427 1456 360.5
Wallersdorf 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Heiko Wettlaufer 335 360 347.5
Bernhard Grün 329 349 339.0
Guido Becker 324 350 337.0
Matthias Büttner 334 340 337.0
Gesamt 1322 1399 340.1
Wernges 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Schnitt
Heinrich Bauer 367 359 363.0
Andreas Bauer 364 358 361.0
Markus Krueger 359 338 348.5
Juergen Heidler 338 350 344.0
Gesamt 1428 1405 354.1

Termine Grundliga A2

1. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 06.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Wallersdorf 2  -  Wernges 3
Freitag, 06.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Kirtorf 2  -  Gehau 1
Freitag, 06.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 2  -  Ober-Breidenbach 3
2. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 20.10.2017 19:00 Uhr Gehau 1  -  Ober-Breidenbach 3
Freitag, 20.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Kirtorf 2  -  Wernges 3
Freitag, 20.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 2  -  Wallersdorf 2
3. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 03.11.2017 20:00 Uhr Wallersdorf 2  -  Gehau 1
Freitag, 03.11.2017 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 3  -  Kirtorf 2
Freitag, 03.11.2017 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 2  -  Wernges 3
4. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 10.11.2017 20:00 Uhr Wernges 3  -  Ober-Breidenbach 3
Freitag, 17.11.2017 19:00 Uhr Gehau 1  -  Udenhausen 2
Freitag, 17.11.2017 20:00 Uhr Wallersdorf 2  -  Kirtorf 2
5. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 01.12.2017 19:00 Uhr Gehau 1  -  Wernges 3
Freitag, 01.12.2017 20:00 Uhr Wallersdorf 2  -  Ober-Breidenbach 3
Freitag, 01.12.2017 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 2  -  Kirtorf 2
6. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 08.12.2017 20:00 Uhr Wernges 3  -  Wallersdorf 2
Freitag, 15.12.2017 19:00 Uhr Gehau 1  -  Kirtorf 2
Freitag, 15.12.2017 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 3  -  Udenhausen 2
7. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 05.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Wernges 3  -  Kirtorf 2
Freitag, 12.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Wallersdorf 2  -  Udenhausen 2
Freitag, 12.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 3  -  Gehau 1
8. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 19.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Wernges 3  -  Udenhausen 2
Freitag, 26.01.2018 19:00 Uhr Gehau 1  -  Wallersdorf 2
Freitag, 26.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Kirtorf 2  -  Ober-Breidenbach 3
9. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 09.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 3  -  Wernges 3
Freitag, 09.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 2  -  Gehau 1
Freitag, 09.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Kirtorf 2  -  Wallersdorf 2
10. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 16.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Wernges 3  -  Gehau 1
Freitag, 23.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 3  -  Wallersdorf 2
Freitag, 23.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Kirtorf 2  -  Udenhausen 2
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Gehau 1 Dirk Best 0160/98349328
Kirtorf 2 Axel Jost 0173/3155458
Ober-Breidenbach 3 Ingar Kraußmüller 0178/1460361
Udenhausen 2 Steffen Krug 0170/2154177
Wallersdorf 2 Andreas Weiß 0171/7506790
Wernges 3 Jürgen Heidler 06645/8751