Ligaansicht Grundliga B1

1. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 04.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Hartershausen 3  -  Ober-Breidenbach 2
Freitag, 06.10.2017 19:00 Uhr Herbstein 2  -  Wernges 2
Freitag, 06.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Rebgeshain 1  -  Udenhausen 1
2. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 13.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 1  -  Ober-Breidenbach 2
Mittwoch, 18.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Hartershausen 3  -  Herbstein 2
Freitag, 20.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Rebgeshain 1  -  Wernges 2
3. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 27.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 1  -  Hartershausen 3
Freitag, 03.11.2017 19:00 Uhr Herbstein 2  -  Rebgeshain 1
Freitag, 03.11.2017 20:00 Uhr Wernges 2  -  Ober-Breidenbach 2
4. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 15.11.2017 20:00 Uhr Hartershausen 3  -  Rebgeshain 1
Freitag, 17.11.2017 19:00 Uhr Herbstein 2  -  Ober-Breidenbach 2
Freitag, 17.11.2017 20:00 Uhr Wernges 2  -  Udenhausen 1
5. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 24.11.2017 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 1  -  Herbstein 2
Freitag, 01.12.2017 20:00 Uhr Wernges 2  -  Hartershausen 3
Freitag, 01.12.2017 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 2  -  Rebgeshain 1
6. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 08.12.2017 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 1  -  Rebgeshain 1
Freitag, 15.12.2017 20:00 Uhr Wernges 2  -  Herbstein 2
Freitag, 15.12.2017 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 2  -  Hartershausen 3
7. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 12.01.2018 19:00 Uhr Herbstein 2  -  Hartershausen 3
Freitag, 12.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 2  -  Udenhausen 1
Freitag, 12.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Wernges 2  -  Rebgeshain 1
8. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 24.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Hartershausen 3  -  Udenhausen 1
Freitag, 26.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 2  -  Wernges 2
Freitag, 26.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Rebgeshain 1  -  Herbstein 2
9. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 02.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 1  -  Wernges 2
Freitag, 09.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Rebgeshain 1  -  Hartershausen 3
Freitag, 09.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 2  -  Herbstein 2
10. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 21.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Hartershausen 3  -  Wernges 2
Freitag, 23.02.2018 19:00 Uhr Herbstein 2  -  Udenhausen 1
Freitag, 23.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Rebgeshain 1  -  Ober-Breidenbach 2
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Hartershausen 3 Lara Schmidt 0151/53567746
Herbstein 2 Sven Nophut 0170/5184453
Ober-Breidenbach 2 Ingmar Kraußmüller 0178/1460361
Rebgeshain 1 Carolin Zimmermann 0173/6944442
Udenhausen 1 Björn Möller 0163/7204560
Wernges 2 Daniel Schmelz 0160/ 3189924