Ligaansicht Grundliga A2

1. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 06.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Wallersdorf 2  -  Wernges 3
Freitag, 06.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Kirtorf 2  -  Gehau 1
Freitag, 06.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 2  -  Ober-Breidenbach 3
2. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 20.10.2017 19:00 Uhr Gehau 1  -  Ober-Breidenbach 3
Freitag, 20.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Kirtorf 2  -  Wernges 3
Freitag, 20.10.2017 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 2  -  Wallersdorf 2
3. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 03.11.2017 20:00 Uhr Wallersdorf 2  -  Gehau 1
Freitag, 03.11.2017 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 3  -  Kirtorf 2
Freitag, 03.11.2017 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 2  -  Wernges 3
4. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 10.11.2017 20:00 Uhr Wernges 3  -  Ober-Breidenbach 3
Freitag, 17.11.2017 19:00 Uhr Gehau 1  -  Udenhausen 2
Freitag, 17.11.2017 20:00 Uhr Wallersdorf 2  -  Kirtorf 2
5. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 01.12.2017 19:00 Uhr Gehau 1  -  Wernges 3
Freitag, 01.12.2017 20:00 Uhr Wallersdorf 2  -  Ober-Breidenbach 3
Freitag, 01.12.2017 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 2  -  Kirtorf 2
6. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 08.12.2017 20:00 Uhr Wernges 3  -  Wallersdorf 2
Freitag, 15.12.2017 19:00 Uhr Gehau 1  -  Kirtorf 2
Freitag, 15.12.2017 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 3  -  Udenhausen 2
7. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 05.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Wernges 3  -  Kirtorf 2
Freitag, 12.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Wallersdorf 2  -  Udenhausen 2
Freitag, 12.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 3  -  Gehau 1
8. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 19.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Wernges 3  -  Udenhausen 2
Freitag, 26.01.2018 19:00 Uhr Gehau 1  -  Wallersdorf 2
Freitag, 26.01.2018 20:00 Uhr Kirtorf 2  -  Ober-Breidenbach 3
9. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 09.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 3  -  Wernges 3
Freitag, 09.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Udenhausen 2  -  Gehau 1
Freitag, 09.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Kirtorf 2  -  Wallersdorf 2
10. Wettkampftag
Freitag, 16.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Wernges 3  -  Gehau 1
Freitag, 23.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Ober-Breidenbach 3  -  Wallersdorf 2
Freitag, 23.02.2018 20:00 Uhr Kirtorf 2  -  Udenhausen 2
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Gehau 1 Galle Manjana 0176/47344249
Kirtorf 2 Marc David Wißner 06635/9188818
Ober-Breidenbach 3 Ralf Kober 0162/8937008
Udenhausen 2 Steffen Krug 0170/2154177
Wallersdorf 2 Andreas Weiß 0171/7506790
Wernges 3 Jürgen Heidler 06645/8751