Ligaansicht: KK-Sportpistole 1. Grundliga Sportpistole

1. Wettkampftag

Lauterbach 22500037 Ober-Breidenbach 32500012
Bernd Schmidt 261 1 Igor Schäfer 233 0
Claudio Wahl 248 0 Richard Schnell 249 1
Harald Guntrum 242 1 Üzegir Oguz 234 0
Manuel Kern 228 0 Kemal Tüfek 247 1
Gesamt 979 3 Gesamt 963 2
Eintragung: 14.04.2018, 21:23 Uhr
Homberg/Ohm 12500024 Salz 22500040
Alexander Decher 263 0 Lars Simpelkamp 267 1
Wilfried Reich 247 1 Rudolf Schlintz 236 0
Jürgen Bier 252 1 Sascha Eifert 184 0
Thomas Philipp Olemotz 227 1 Bodo Jäger 214 0
Gesamt 989 4 Gesamt 901 1
Eintragung: 20.04.2018, 16:49 Uhr

2. Wettkampftag

Salz 22500040 Lauterbach 22500037
Lars Simpelkamp 260 1 Bernd Schmidt 252 0
Rudolf Schlintz 244 0 Claudio Wahl 248 1
Norbert Moeller 252 1 Manuel Kern 222 0
Jörg Hennies 224 0 Daniel Graf 239 1
Gesamt 980 3 Gesamt 961 2
Eintragung: 25.04.2018, 21:56 Uhr
Ober-Breidenbach 32500012 Homberg/Ohm 12500024
Richard Schnell 218 0 Alexander Decher 270 1
Kemal Tüfek 240 0 Jürgen Bier 266 1
Üzegir Oguz 256 1 Wilfried Reich 234 0
Otmar Martin 237 0 Ernst Schipper 254 1
Arno Merschrod (AK) 228
Gesamt 951 1 Gesamt 1024 4
Eintragung: 28.04.2018, 20:51 Uhr

3. Wettkampftag

Ober-Breidenbach 32500012 Salz 22500040
Kemal Tüfek 268 1 Lars Simpelkamp 254 0
Otmar Martin 245 / 76 0 Norbert Moeller 245 / 87 1
Igor Schäfer 229 1 Rudolf Schlintz 225 0
Ahmet Bilgic 198 0 Jörg Hennies 231 1
Gesamt 940 2 Gesamt 955 3
Eintragung: 12.05.2018, 18:22 Uhr
Homberg/Ohm 12500024 Lauterbach 22500037
Alexander Decher 273 1 Bernd Schmidt 257 0
Thomas Philipp Olemotz 243 0 Claudio Wahl 244 1
Michael Bier 259 1 Daniel Graf 243 0
Heinz-Jürgen Merkel 231 0 Manuel Kern 245 1
Gesamt 1006 3 Gesamt 989 2
Eintragung: 13.05.2018, 20:24 Uhr

4. Wettkampftag

Salz 22500040 Homberg/Ohm 12500024
Lars Simpelkamp 258 0 Alexander Decher 264 1
Norbert Moeller 254 1 Wilfried Reich 231 0
Rudolf Schlintz 245 0 Otfried Trapp 251 1
Jörg Hennies 232 1 Jürgen Sieg 217 0
Sascha Eifert (AK) 135
Gesamt 989 3 Gesamt 963 2
Eintragung: 27.05.2018, 13:25 Uhr
Ober-Breidenbach 32500012 Lauterbach 22500037
Igor Schäfer 228 0 Bernd Schmidt 260 1
Üzegir Oguz 232 0 Claudio Wahl 249 1
Kemal Tüfek 267 1 Manuel Kern 253 0
Oliver Euler 148 0 Daniel Graf 251 1
Gesamt 875 1 Gesamt 1013 4
Eintragung: 26.05.2018, 16:26 Uhr

5. Wettkampftag

Lauterbach 22500037 Salz 22500040
Bernd Schmidt 262 1 Lars Simpelkamp 251 0
Claudio Wahl 232 0 Norbert Moeller 244 1
Daniel Graf 198 0 Jörg Hennies 211 1
Manuel Kern 247 1 Bodo Jäger 230 0
Gesamt 939 3 Gesamt 936 2
Eintragung: 08.06.2018, 21:07 Uhr
Homberg/Ohm 12500024 Ober-Breidenbach 32500012
Jürgen Bier 252 1 Kemal Tüfek 239 0
Ernst Schipper 237 1 Üzegir Oguz 219 0
Wilfried Reich 241 1 Richard Schnell 232 0
Michael Dietz 233 1 Igor Schäfer 227 0
Gesamt 963 5 Gesamt 917 0
Eintragung: 21.06.2018, 10:14 Uhr

6. Wettkampftag

Salz 22500040 Ober-Breidenbach 32500012
Lars Simpelkamp 257 0 Kemal Tüfek 258 1
Norbert Moeller 260 1 Üzegir Oguz 255 0
Rudolf Schlintz 244 0 Richard Schnell 247 1
Bodo Jäger 240 1 Igor Schäfer 236 0
Gesamt 1001 3 Gesamt 996 2
Eintragung: 17.06.2018, 15:24 Uhr
Lauterbach 22500037 Homberg/Ohm 12500024
Bernd Schmidt 259 0 Alexander Decher 267 1
Claudio Wahl 250 0 Michael Bier 269 1
Manuel Kern 233 0 Jürgen Bier 251 1
Daniel Graf 231 0 Wilfried Reich 244 1
Gesamt 973 0 Gesamt 1031 5
Eintragung: 24.06.2018, 11:31 Uhr