Ligaansicht: Luftgewehr Jugend/Junioren A

Ergebnisse

1. Wettkampftag

Herbstein2500035 Wernges 12500039
Maurice Reuber 341 Niklas Hedtrich 343
Finn Cetric Ruhl 341 Katharina Hedtrich 352
Lea Ruppel 393 Elisabeth Höhl 380
Gesamt 1075 Gesamt 1075
Eintragung: 29.10.2017, 08:23 Uhr
Lanzenhain2500046 Feldkrücken 12500053
Sarah Möller 384 Lukas Stock 377
Sophia Eifert 394 Moritz Köpke 362
Leonie Kimpel 392 Lara Frank 369
Gesamt 1170 Gesamt 1108
Eintragung: 26.10.2017, 07:58 Uhr

2. Wettkampftag

Feldkrücken 12500053 Herbstein2500035
Moritz Köpke 364 Matthias Koch 365
Lukas Stock 376 Maurice Reuber 367
Jonas Stock 357 Lea Ruppel 385
Gesamt 1097 Gesamt 1117
Eintragung: 07.11.2017, 20:40 Uhr
Wernges 12500039 Lanzenhain2500046
Katharina Hedtrich 369 Leonie Kimpel 388
Hanna Obenhack 368 Sarah Möller 392
Niklas Hedtrich 351 Sophia Eifert 396
Gesamt 1088 Gesamt 1176
Eintragung: 12.11.2017, 12:05 Uhr

3. Wettkampftag

Lanzenhain2500046 Herbstein2500035
Luisa Günther 392 Lea Ruppel 386
Sarah Möller 385 Matthias Koch 367
Sophia Eifert 381 Finn Cetric Ruhl 337
Gesamt 1158 Gesamt 1090
Eintragung: 23.11.2017, 07:44 Uhr
Wernges 12500039 Feldkrücken 12500053
Katharina Hedtrich 346 Lukas Stock 365
Niklas Hedtrich 364 Marie-Luise Faust 365
Elisabeth Höhl 377 Lara Frank 369
Gesamt 1087 Gesamt 1099
Eintragung: 24.11.2017, 14:26 Uhr

4. Wettkampftag

Feldkrücken 12500053 Lanzenhain2500046
Lukas Stock 373 Sarah Möller 384
Marie-Luise Faust 362 Sophia Eifert 387
Lara Frank 365 Leonie Kimpel 393
Gesamt 1100 Gesamt 1164
Eintragung: 08.12.2017, 10:08 Uhr
Wernges 12500039 Herbstein2500035
Elisabeth Höhl 378 Maurice Reuber 361
Niklas Hedtrich 370 Finn Ruhl 353
Katharina Hedtrich 365 Lea Ruppel 381
Gesamt 1113 Gesamt 1095
Eintragung: 07.12.2017, 21:43 Uhr

5. Wettkampftag

Herbstein2500035 Feldkrücken 12500053
Lea Ruppel 376 Lara Frank 373
Maurice Reuber 364 Lukas Stock 373
Finn Cetric Ruhl 359 Nico Frank 349
Gesamt 1099 Gesamt 1095
Eintragung: 16.01.2018, 21:58 Uhr
Lanzenhain2500046 Wernges 12500039
Leonie Kimpel 394 Hanna Obenhack 373
Sarah Möller 383 Niklas Hedtrich 364
Sophia Eifert 382 Katharina Hedtrich 352
Gesamt 1159 Gesamt 1089
Eintragung: 18.01.2018, 19:19 Uhr

6. Wettkampftag

Feldkrücken 12500053 Wernges 12500039
Lukas Stock 380 Hanna Obenhack 368
Lara Frank 374 Niklas Hedtrich 357
Nico Frank 358 Daniel Schmelz 359
Gesamt 1112 Gesamt 1084
Eintragung: 06.02.2018, 07:45 Uhr
Herbstein2500035 Lanzenhain2500046
Lea Ruppel 387 Luisa Günther 396
Maurice Reuber 363 Sophia Eifert 395
Finn Cetric Ruhl 356 Sarah Möller 392
Matthias Koch (AK) 372
Gesamt 1106 Gesamt 1183
Eintragung: 30.01.2018, 20:46 Uhr
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Feldkrücken 1 Marie Luise Faust 06645/8392 0152/59902163
Herbstein Maurice Reuber 0151/10100414
Lanzenhain Tim Müller 0171/2930464
Wernges 1 Katharina Hedtrich 0170/2367024

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ringe
1 Lanzenhain 12:0 7010:6581
2 Herbstein 5:7 6582:6721
3 Feldkrücken 1 4:8 6611:6721
4 Wernges 1 3:9 6536:6716

Setzliste

Feldkrücken 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 Schnitt
Lukas Stock 377 376 365 373 373 380 374.0
Lara Frank 369 369 365 373 374 370.0
Marie-Luise Faust 365 362 363.5
Moritz Köpke 362 364 363.0
Jonas Stock 357 357.0
Nico Frank 349 358 353.5
Gesamt 1108 1097 1099 1100 1095 1112 363.5
Herbstein 1 2 3 4 5 6 Schnitt
Lea Ruppel 393 385 386 381 376 387 384.6
Matthias Koch 365 367 366.0
Maurice Reuber 341 367 361 364 363 359.2
Finn Ruhl 353 353.0
Finn Cetric Ruhl 341 337 359 356 348.2
Gesamt 1075 1117 1090 1095 1099 1106 362.2
Lanzenhain 1 2 3 4 5 6 Schnitt
Luisa Günther 392 396 394.0
Leonie Kimpel 392 388 393 394 391.7
Sophia Eifert 394 396 381 387 382 395 389.1
Sarah Möller 384 392 385 384 383 392 386.6
Gesamt 1170 1176 1158 1164 1159 1183 390.3
Wernges 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 Schnitt
Elisabeth Höhl 380 377 378 378.3
Hanna Obenhack 368 373 368 369.6
Daniel Schmelz 359 359.0
Niklas Hedtrich 343 351 364 370 364 357 358.1
Katharina Hedtrich 352 369 346 365 352 356.8
Gesamt 1075 1088 1087 1113 1089 1084 364.3

Termine Jugend/Junioren A

1. Wettkampftag
Dienstag, 24.10.2017 19:00 Uhr Herbstein  -  Wernges 1
Mittwoch, 25.10.2017 19:00 Uhr Lanzenhain  -  Feldkrücken 1
2. Wettkampftag
Dienstag, 07.11.2017 18:30 Uhr Feldkrücken 1  -  Herbstein
Donnerstag, 09.11.2017 19:00 Uhr Wernges 1  -  Lanzenhain
3. Wettkampftag
Mittwoch, 22.11.2017 19:00 Uhr Lanzenhain  -  Herbstein
Donnerstag, 23.11.2017 19:00 Uhr Wernges 1  -  Feldkrücken 1
4. Wettkampftag
Dienstag, 05.12.2017 18:30 Uhr Feldkrücken 1  -  Lanzenhain
Donnerstag, 07.12.2017 19:00 Uhr Wernges 1  -  Herbstein
5. Wettkampftag
Dienstag, 16.01.2018 19:00 Uhr Herbstein  -  Feldkrücken 1
Mittwoch, 17.01.2018 19:00 Uhr Lanzenhain  -  Wernges 1
6. Wettkampftag
Dienstag, 30.01.2018 18:30 Uhr Feldkrücken 1  -  Wernges 1
Dienstag, 30.01.2018 19:00 Uhr Herbstein  -  Lanzenhain
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Kontakt
Feldkrücken 1 Marie Luise Faust 06645/8392 0152/59902163
Herbstein Maurice Reuber 0151/10100414
Lanzenhain Tim Müller 0171/2930464
Wernges 1 Katharina Hedtrich 0170/2367024